CongregaçãoEndereçoCEPCidadeUF
1Sede Itaim PaulistaRua Capitão Eugenio de Macedo 16808110-150São PauloSP
2Cidade KemelRua Desembargador Breno Caramuru Teixeira 47108130-310São PauloSP
3Encosta NorteRua Pedro Gil 4608131-215São PauloSP
4Fazenda ItaimRua Chuva da Montanha 6008132-410São PauloSP
5Jardim Camargo Novo - BaixoAvenida Bandeira dos Cataguases 74508141-550São PauloSP
6Jardim Camargo Novo - CimaAvenida Pupunha 10008121-500São PauloSP
7Jardim CamposRua Antonio Castanho da Silva 7708110-020São PauloSP
8Jardim CéliaRua André de Magalhães 12208191-320São PauloSP
9Jardim da EstaçãoRua Fernando Prestes 4108577-400ItaquaquecetubaSP
10Jardim das OliveirasRua Dr José Pereira Gomes 84108111-310São PauloSP
11Jardim GióiaRua Alberto de Melo 0508140-005São PauloSP
12Jardim IndaiáRua Cornélio de Arzão 151208140-550São PauloSP
13Jardim LauraRua Guilhermino Manoel Pereira 12A08142-240São PauloSP
14Jardim LourdesRua Francisco Souto Maior 22B08452-430São PauloSP
15Jardim MabelRua João Biscione 1708121-700São PauloSP
16Jardim MiliunasRua João Batista de Godoy 328A08111-430São PauloSP
17Jardim MiraiRua Tubulação 1708574-440ItaquaquecetubaSP
18Jardim MiriamRua Pedro Aranha Pacheco 11408141-050São PauloSP
19Jardim NéliaRua Mario Sammarco 59108142-232São PauloSP
20Jardim NoêmiaEstrada da Biacica 28708180-370São PauloSP
21Jardim RomanoRua Cachoeira Cairuguaçu 62608191-280São PauloSP
22Jardim Santa MargaridaAvenida Diogo da Costa Tavares 67908191-000São PauloSP
23Jardim São LuísRua Manuel Bueno da Fonseca 77708121-000São PauloSP
24Jardim São Luís IIRua Itapicu Mirim 60808121-540São PauloSP
25Jardim São MartinhoRua Samoa Ocidental 2708081-645São PauloSP
26Kemel AddasAvenida Kemel Addas 11408130-485São PauloSP
27Km 29Avenida Doutor Décio de Toledo Leite 15108111-220São PauloSP
28Parque das ÁguasRua Desembargador Octávio Egydio Roggiero 269A08130-010São PauloSP
29Parque Santa AméliaRua Salvador Pires Monteiro 5A08122-380São PauloSP
30Parque VeredasRua Bétula Negra 49808141-630São PauloSP
31Riacho CariocaRua Teodomiro José Barbosa 356C08111-330São PauloSP
32Santana do AgresteRua Inês Sabino 0908142-860São PauloSP
33Tijuco PretoAvenida Córrego Tijuco Preto 445A08122-000São PauloSP
34Vila AlabamaRua José Cardoso Pimentel 57508110-490São PauloSP
35Vila AymoréRua Cordão de São Francisco 6808190-000São PauloSP
36Vila ItaimRua Clemente Martins de Matos 60508190-430São PauloSP
37Vila Itaim IIRua Serra de Luis Gomes 16808190-500São PauloSP
38Vila JuremaRua Abel Baptista Camilo 9508542-010Ferraz de VasconcelosSP
39Vila MeloRua Francisco Faustino 6508120-130São PauloSP
40Vila Nova ItaimRua Salvador Balbino de Matos 3208110-750São PauloSP
41Vila PopularRua Santa Eugênia 3408577-609ItaquaquecetubaSP
42Vila SôniaRua Catumbi 3408570-340ItaquaquecetubaSP